EGA-POKAL 07.05.17 Erfurt

Kategorien

Kämpfer

VereinNameGraduierungKategorie Platz 
11. FC IphofenLasse BELLMANNU13m -43-
2Antonia DORSCHu13w -28-
3Alexander MYRONOVU13m -34-
11. Fuldaer JCDamian CVIJICU13m -29-
2Dominik KORUZU13m -40-
3Konstantin LOMBU13m -375.
4Mauricio OCHSU13m -40-
11. Schweriner JCTigran BALAYANU13m -313.
2Ivo DÜMPELFELDU13m -34-
3Fiete ENGELHARDTU13m -312.
4Jara PRESTINu13w -483.
11. Schönebecker JCLuisa MERGELu13w -365.
2Alida SIEBERTu13w -535.
1AC BerlinAngelina ERHARDTu13w -407.
1ASV OelsnitzJonas REINHOLDU13m -46-
1Asia Sport NeubrandenburgNick BALSERU13m -317.
2Teo Willi CZAJAU13m -433.
3Alex KITAGAWAU13m -34-
4Josephine LIEWERTu13w -36-
5Mia NUNWEILERu13w -487.
6Noel ROSEU13m -34-
7Johanna SLOTTMANNu13w -48-
8Erik ZIMMERMANNU13m -37-
1BC BodenwerderNoel LOCHBÜHLERU13m -43-
1BC Senshu BerlinHelke RIDDERSKAMPu13w -283.
1Bliemer Arashi SportVera WANDELu13w -301.
1Bramfelder SVNele HOLTHUSENu13w -44-
2Jonas ORLANDEAU13m -311.
3Simon SCHIERHOLZU13m -55-
4Gideon TANSINGCOU13m -34-
1Braunschweiger JCLenya HUPPu13w -40-
2Marleen HUPPu13w -40-
3Liv Grete LÖHNERu13w -30-
4Johannes MERTENSU13m -37-
5Liam SONNEMANNU13m -34-
1Burgstädter TSVTom FROHSU13m -31-
2Hermine GREGERu13w -337.
3Alina HARTUNGu13w -36-
1CDK Break Down Zella MehlisMaikel KURZKEU13m -37-
1DJK EnsdorfLuis PIRZERU13m -347.
2Jana WALDMANNu13w -405.
1DJK Süd BerlinAnna-Victoria JUNGEu13w +531.
1EJCMarcel HEYDELU13m -40-
2Kathleen JOPPIENu13w -28-
3Michael MEINZERU13m -507.
4Nele RENTSCHu13w -30-
5Merlin VOGTU13m -50-
6Lena ZEDLERu13w -33-
7Lisa ZEDLERu13w -33-
1Eimsbütteler TVAnton BIERENDTU13m -31-
2Emilly LASSEKu13w -44-
3Hannah LEHRKEu13w -40-
4Sofia MERICOu13w -44-
5Greta PAPENTHIENu13w -33-
6Lucia PERONISu13w -333.
7Michael STEIGMANNU13m -553.
8Adam STOJKOVICU13m -34-
9Levin TELLOKEU13m -37-
10Nike VERSACEu13w +533.
11Andreas VOGTMANNU13m -40-
12Vincent ZAJACU13m -37-
1Eintracht HildesheimTiara BETTELSu13w -44-
2Svea TESSMERu13w -367.
1Erfurter KampfsportcentrumFreya LIEBEZEITu13w +53-
2Beeke NIEBURu13w -33-
3Jana WALLISCH-PRINZu13w -33-
4Antonia WINKLERu13w -537.
5Noelia WOLFu13w -537.
1FSV GothaMichael BAKSEEVU13m -34-
2Eileen BASTEKu13w -533.
3Mattis FAULSTICKU13m -34-
4Pauline HAMMERu13w -285.
5Aikaterina NTEMIRTSIANu13w -485.
6Tina SCHUCHARDTu13w -443.
7Sophie STICHLINGu13w -305.
8Björn VOSSU13m -40-
1Gwardia LodzArtur ARENTU13m -555.
2Magdalena KRAJEWSKAu13w -44-
3Franciszek PAWLOWSKIU13m -34-
4Maria PEPLOWSKAu13w -443.
5Joanna SYDORu13w -36-
1HT 16 HamburgPhillip ELZERU13m -315.
2Patryk KLOCU13m -34-
1JC 66 BottropLilly BÜSSEMEYERu13w -48-
2Niklas GILLENKIRCHU13m -292.
3Helen HABIBu13w -361.
4Tim STURMU13m -29-
5Pia URBANu13w -282.
6Philipp VRCHOTICKYU13m -34-
1JC DüsseldorfJulian LAUSERU13m -37-
2Linus REISSEU13m -34-
1JC EttlingenDiego BEEHU13m -403.
2Niklas DIENERU13m -505.
3Edwin ESCHKOVU13m -34-
4Alexandra HUTZELMANNu13w -44-
5Erik HUTZELMANNU13m -37-
1JC GyörGergö ABOSU13m -34-
2Botond KÖRTVÉLYESIU13m -37-
3Marcell MADARÁSZU13m -50-
4Attila OLASZU13m -557.
5Máté POSTAU13m -31-
6Krisztián SCHLAGU13m -43-
7Patrik SZABÓU13m -34-
8Levente TERNYÁKU13m -37-
9Máté TERNYÁKU13m -347.
10Adam VIKOLU13m -31-
1JC HaifaDaniel BEREZHNOIU13m +55-
2Yazan KHATIBU13m -467.
3Michael KORENU13m -40-
4Tom SHIRIAEVU13m -437.
5Artiom SMARTCHENKOU13m -502.
6Alex YEROMINU13m -465.
1JC HalleHermann GLOISTEINU13m -407.
2Judith HEGELu13w -283.
3Adrian HEINRICHU13m -46-
4Arthur HÄUSSLERU13m -34-
5Mark HÄUSSLERU13m -37-
6Eric LICHTBLAUU13m -40-
7Jan LICHTBLAUU13m -37-
8Thaddäus POSTU13m -40-
9Paul RAABSU13m -467.
1JC HennefSven FRONDORFU13m -37-
2Maximilian GROSSU13m -37-
3Hannah HUMMELu13w -307.
4Bojan KASABOVU13m -40-
5Zweta KASABOVAu13w -307.
6Sannie KLEINu13w +537.
7Viktoria ONEGOWu13w -33-
8Arvid ZÖLLERU13m -34-
1JC JenaMiu RICHTERu13w -362.
2Rabea SCHMIDTu13w -36-
3Carl THENU13m -295.
1JC Kim-Chi WiesbadenLaura BIRKIGTu13w -287.
2Anna DIEDRICHu13w -447.
3Jonathan DÜNSCHU13m -31-
4Jonathan DÜNSCHU13m -34-
5Leonardo FIOREU13m -37-
6Klara GERLACHu13w -33-
7Helena KERKSIECKu13w -36-
8Laura KÖHNENu13w -285.
9Paul KÖNIGU13m -34-
10Marina LAMAu13w +537.
11Marlene LENKu13w -30-
12Saraphina MUHAMMEDu13w -401.
13Katharina NGUYENu13w -303.
1JC LangenfeldJoris KAISERU13m -40-
1JC LeipzigFabian ARELINU13m -37-
2Kilian BRINGEZUU13m -401.
3Moritz DORNICKU13m -31-
4Yara GERTHu13w +532.
5Tanja HANSCHMANNu13w -531.
6Richard HEINRICHU13m -555.
7Arne HIRSCHBERGU13m -37-
8Laura JURKUTATu13w -532.
9Bruno KIRSCHU13m -43-
10Fritz KRESSINU13m -435.
11Niklas RICHTERU13m -29-
12Alexa TIPPNERu13w -48-
13Christos TSARMOULIDISU13m -34-
14Luca WEEDEU13m -40-
1JC PetersbergTim NEBENFÜHRU13m -29-
2Christian NIKOGKOSIANU13m -55-
3Michail WOLGINU13m -407.
1JC Uni RostockFelix JANKEU13m -34-
2Anni KUMMERu13w -36-
3Klara KUMMERu13w -36-
1JJJV FriedrichshafenSofja SAPRYGINu13w -281.
1JKG DiekholzenLoretta ALYu13w -405.
1JSV ErbstromtalMagnus STIELERU13m -50-
1JV Ippon RodewischSharon FRIEDRICHu13w -535.
2Niklas Joel HAUGKU13m -37-
3Anna Lena KELLERu13w -48-
4Carlos NOACKU13m -50-
5Quentin PAULU13m -46-
6Emilie POPPEu13w -40-
7Niklas SCHÜTZU13m -40-
8Mia WENDLERu13w -40-
1JV SH - JC AhrensburgMads HERRMANNU13m -405.
1JV SH - SV KronshagenMichael FRANKU13m -31-
1JV SH - T OldenburgNoa MICHALSKIu13w -407.
1JV SH - TS EinfeldBente WIEGARTZu13w -36-
1JV SH - TSV KronshagenBela BUCHMEYERU13m -435.
2Erik DUKOWU13m -55-
1Jahn NürnbergIvan BUSLOVU13m -403.
2Wladimir DOROWSKICHU13m -291.
3Michail GROSSU13m -37-
4Nik GUSSELNIKOVU13m -295.
5Chantal HESSEu13w -332.
1Judo Crocodiles OsnabrückRayane CHENINEU13m -40-
2Kaloyan CHRISTOVU13m -463.
3Thorge KLÖCKERU13m -43-
4Thilo MEYERU13m -37-
5Maximilian SCHILKEU13m -34-
1Judo HolzhausenLuis BURMEISTERU13m -34-
2Marlene HOLLERu13w -36-
3Wilhelm HOLLERU13m -46-
4Kora KITTELu13w -445.
5Finnya KOSLANu13w -33-
1Judo JablonecBedrich BLAZEKU13m -432.
2Eliska HYROVAu13w -402.
3Kristyna RUZICKOVAu13w +533.
1Judo Mizuka Adam HRYNIEWICZU13m -373.
1Judo Team HannoverAnis HERMEZU13m -37-
2Dennis ZIERUSU13m -29-
1Judo-Team AnsbachJonathan AUERU13m -40-
2Deshawn CARTYU13m -43-
3Franz GERBERU13m -37-
4Simon MINERU13m -461.
1Judo-Team BerlinHizir IBAHIEVU13m -31-
1Judo-Team HannoverJette WELLNITZu13w -483.
1Judoclub PilsenKrystof HOUDEKU13m -34-
2Vojtech SIMSAU13m -34-
3Jakub SITRAU13m -37-
4Jakub ZVERINAU13m -40-
1Judoschule Roman BaurLevi ALBERTU13m -552.
2Ruth ALBERTu13w -48-
3Coco BAURu13w -363.
4Oskar FRÖMLINGU13m -37-
5Carolina HERTERu13w -36-
6Marleen LEHRERu13w -302.
7Nick NOWACKU13m -29-
8Lena SCHRÖDTERu13w -447.
9Tristan SCHWEIGERU13m -34-
10Lennie TIETGENU13m -345.
11Merlin TUMAU13m -37-
1Judozentrum HeubachAxel KOHLERU13m -553.
2Felix KOHLERU13m -402.
3Noemie SORÉu13w -403.
4Stanley STROHU13m -46-
5Anes VELISPHAICU13m +551.
1KSC Bushido HamburgLind Jean GEERDTSu13w -287.
1Kaizen BerlinKarim ABEDU13m -43-
2Julia BEISSENHIRTZu13w -335.
3Timmy KLEMMU13m -43-
4Alina OCCHILLIu13w -337.
5Sarah Michelle PÜSCHELu13w -40-
6Carlotta RAUBERu13w -481.
7Florian REINERTU13m -505.
8Alina SCHNEIDERu13w -36-
1Kampfsportschule im KlostergartenAmina IBAHIEVu13w -363.
1Kodokan ErfurtBenno FIEBIGU13m -43-
2Dourcen HUKEU13m -46-
1Kodokan NeuhofRabea HOHMANNu13w -36-
1Leipziger SportlöwenEdo DIECKMANNU13m -34-
2Milan HERGETU13m -37-
1Mattenteufel ErfurtMoritz DIETRICHU13m -34-
2Tim MICHELU13m -37-
3Lucas PENCUNU13m -37-
1PSV 05 KöthenLeon HUBERTU13m -557.
1PSV BerlinAbduraschid ABDULLAEVU13m -31-
2Alina DASUEVu13w -331.
3Alex FOMINEU13m -34-
4Lea HAAKEu13w -36-
5Nikos KALMOUKIDISU13m -433.
6Frederike KINDTu13w -44-
7Alexej KLEINU13m -372.
8Mark VOLZU13m -375.
1PSV EisenachTorben PFOTENHAUERU13m -34-
2Luca SCHORNECKU13m -31-
1PSV ErfurtMaximilian MÜLLERU13m -43-
1PSV Olympia BerlinLara BIERMANNu13w -28-
2Lisa Charlotte DÖRRu13w -44-
3Michael GASSU13m -40-
4Lea GAZAu13w -442.
5Amely GUMPRECHTu13w -367.
6Len HENNIGU13m -43-
7Moritz JUIKAU13m -31-
8Yanis Nabil KOULAILATU13m -34-
9Kathrin KRAUSEu13w -36-
10Eva NIENHAUSu13w -53-
11Christoffer PASADSKIJU13m -293.
12Leonie PIGETTu13w -40-
13Vincent VOGELU13m -43-
1PSV SchwerinJohn HECHTU13m -43-
2Ede ROLOFFU13m -507.
1PSV WeimarAngelina GUTTZEITu13w +53-
2Eleni GUTTZEITu13w -48-
1PTSV HofMarie DICKu13w -36-
1RBS LeipzigFlorian GÖRSCHU13m -34-
1Randori Leipzig-WestYasmin FABICHu13w -48-
1SC BerlinFynn CORDESU13m -50-
2Maya PATANÉu13w -441.
3Michelle SCHMIDTu13w +535.
1SC Budokwai GarbsenWilhelm FANNSTIELU13m -50-
2Maxim FINKU13m -43-
3Arssen HAUMANNU13m -465.
1SC Bushido BerlinNiklas BENNEWITZU13m -34-
2Luis FEINAUERU13m -37-
3Johanna KROLLu13w -33-
4Marc MARTINIU13m -40-
5Elija MÄRKTU13m -431.
6Stevan PRODANOVICU13m -377.
7Hesam TAHERIYEGANEHU13m +55-
1SC Lotos BerlinBennet BITTERU13m -31-
2Paula HINRICHu13w -303.
1SC Medizin ErfurtTaima KAISERu13w -487.
2Kathrina PAPEu13w -36-
1SKV MüritzManuel BANKU13m -40-
1SSF BonnHagen BOOTHEU13m -463.
2Nouri GÜNTHERU13m -551.
3Josef IVTCHENKOU13m -37-
4Marc IVTCHENKOU13m -37-
5Martin JÄGERU13m -43-
6Kiran MARTIN TREMPECKU13m -31-
1SV BerlinKonstantin KEBEALU13m -37-
2Karina MAUERu13w -44-
3Nikita MICHAELISU13m -40-
4Sven MICHAELISU13m -55-
5Alina MOVSISYANu13w +535.
6Loona Sophie MUNDTu13w -40-
7Maxim STERZERU13m -29-
8Philipp VOGELU13m -297.
9Saskia WALTERu13w -33-
1SV HalleFelizitas AUMANNu13w -365.
2Malin GAUBEU13m -503.
3Hubert HANZLIKU13m -37-
4Erik HEINEMANNU13m -37-
5Aslan KHAZHUEVU13m -31-
6Marie MALZAHNu13w -30-
7Frerik NEUMANNU13m -34-
8Peppa PLÖHNERTu13w -48-
9Marlene SCHÖNFELDERu13w -48-
1SV Neuhaus-RothenbruckMaike TRAGESERu13w -485.
1SV NienhagenPaul KOBLMÜLLERU13m -31-
2Leonie ZELLERu13w -36-
1SV Wackersberg-ArzbachEsther HANUSu13w -403.
1Schwarz-Weiß OldenburgAnna-Marie BREDOHLu13w -482.
1Shido Sha BerlinYounes BOUGOUBBAU13m -373.
2Jan FREIERU13m +553.
3Emil HERKOMMERU13m -34-
4Mark SCHNEIDERU13m -37-
5David TOROSYANU13m -37-
1TH EilbeckJakob CAROU13m -313.
1TSG Alten-BuseckFelix ASCHENBRENNERU13m -34-
1TSV AbensbergMaximilian FELDEU13m -343.
2Ali HODZICU13m -501.
3Emma LISTLu13w -44-
4Franziska MÜLLERu13w -40-
1TSV AltenfurtSebastian BÜCHU13m -405.
2Leo LENHARDTU13m -29-
1TSV ErbachAnton POPPU13m -43-
1TSV GroßhadernPaul ECKEU13m -31-
2Franz GEIGLU13m -37-
3Oliver SCHEFFELU13m -462.
4Adam TOSZEGIU13m -345.
1TSV HirschaidJorgo DIESTLERU13m -37-
1TSV München-GroßhadernMoana HOLSTEINu13w -533.
1TSV RudowJana GERLINGu13w -36-
2Denis LIWOCHAU13m -34-
1TSV UnterhachingFelix NIKLAUSU13m -55-
2Alexander SCHULZEU13m -341.
1TV 1881 AltdorfKilian LÖFFLERU13m -315.
1TV ErlangenJan ECKSTEINU13m -37-
2Simon RINGELMANNU13m -40-
3Raphael ROGNERU13m -34-
4Timon SCHLENKU13m -377.
1TuRa HarksheideMarcel FÜRTIGU13m -55-
1TuS PewsumSkadi KOSTERu13w -333.
1UJKC PotsdamAdam BADAEVU13m -34-
2Ramsan BALIEVU13m -371.
3Adam DELIEVU13m -342.
4Emi DELIEVU13m -343.
5Flora MAUTu13w -305.
6Tillman MIETHU13m -503.
7Carl RADOWSKYU13m -46-
8Arjan RICHTERU13m -297.
9Paula ROUVELu13w -445.
10Angelina SCHMIDT-BOHNu13w -335.
11Alica THIELEu13w -36-
1USK Praha JudoJakub CERMAKU13m -46-
2Jan KARBANU13m -37-
3Petr MAXAU13m +552.
4Stepan VOJTECHU13m -37-
5Ondrej ZITAU13m -293.
1VfL SindelfingenLucas HAUCHU13m -317.
2Noah KELLERU13m -34-
3Leon KOCHU13m -31-
4Fabio SPINDERU13m +553.
5Alexander STROMBERGERU13m -37-
1Yama Arashi HerbornLukas SCHREDERU13m -437.