EGA-POKAL 07.05.17 Erfurt

Kategorien

Kämpfer

NameGraduierungVereinKategorie Platz 
Abduraschid ABDULLAEVPSV BerlinU13m -31-
Karim ABEDKaizen BerlinU13m -43-
Gergö ABOSJC GyörU13m -34-
Levi ALBERTJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -552.
Ruth ALBERTJudoschule Roman Bauru13w -48-
Loretta ALYJKG Diekholzenu13w -405.
Fabian ARELINJC LeipzigU13m -37-
Artur ARENTGwardia LodzU13m -555.
Felix ASCHENBRENNERTSG Alten-BuseckU13m -34-
Jonathan AUERJudo-Team AnsbachU13m -40-
Felizitas AUMANNSV Halleu13w -365.
Adam BADAEVUJKC PotsdamU13m -34-
Michael BAKSEEVFSV GothaU13m -34-
Tigran BALAYAN1. Schweriner JCU13m -313.
Ramsan BALIEVUJKC PotsdamU13m -371.
Nick BALSERAsia Sport NeubrandenburgU13m -317.
Manuel BANKSKV MüritzU13m -40-
Eileen BASTEKFSV Gothau13w -533.
Coco BAURJudoschule Roman Bauru13w -363.
Diego BEEHJC EttlingenU13m -403.
Julia BEISSENHIRTZKaizen Berlinu13w -335.
Lasse BELLMANN1. FC IphofenU13m -43-
Niklas BENNEWITZSC Bushido BerlinU13m -34-
Daniel BEREZHNOIJC HaifaU13m +55-
Tiara BETTELSEintracht Hildesheimu13w -44-
Anton BIERENDTEimsbütteler TVU13m -31-
Lara BIERMANNPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -28-
Laura BIRKIGTJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -287.
Bennet BITTERSC Lotos BerlinU13m -31-
Bedrich BLAZEKJudo JablonecU13m -432.
Hagen BOOTHESSF BonnU13m -463.
Younes BOUGOUBBAShido Sha BerlinU13m -373.
Anna-Marie BREDOHLSchwarz-Weiß Oldenburgu13w -482.
Kilian BRINGEZUJC LeipzigU13m -401.
Bela BUCHMEYERJV SH - TSV KronshagenU13m -435.
Luis BURMEISTERJudo HolzhausenU13m -34-
Ivan BUSLOVJahn NürnbergU13m -403.
Sebastian BÜCHTSV AltenfurtU13m -405.
Lilly BÜSSEMEYERJC 66 Bottropu13w -48-
Jakob CAROTH EilbeckU13m -313.
Deshawn CARTYJudo-Team AnsbachU13m -43-
Jakub CERMAKUSK Praha JudoU13m -46-
Rayane CHENINEJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückU13m -40-
Kaloyan CHRISTOVJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückU13m -463.
Fynn CORDESSC BerlinU13m -50-
Damian CVIJIC1. Fuldaer JCU13m -29-
Teo Willi CZAJAAsia Sport NeubrandenburgU13m -433.
Alina DASUEVPSV Berlinu13w -331.
Adam DELIEVUJKC PotsdamU13m -342.
Emi DELIEVUJKC PotsdamU13m -343.
Marie DICKPTSV Hofu13w -36-
Edo DIECKMANNLeipziger SportlöwenU13m -34-
Anna DIEDRICHJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -447.
Niklas DIENERJC EttlingenU13m -505.
Jorgo DIESTLERTSV HirschaidU13m -37-
Moritz DIETRICHMattenteufel ErfurtU13m -34-
Moritz DORNICKJC LeipzigU13m -31-
Wladimir DOROWSKICHJahn NürnbergU13m -291.
Antonia DORSCH1. FC Iphofenu13w -28-
Erik DUKOWJV SH - TSV KronshagenU13m -55-
Lisa Charlotte DÖRRPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -44-
Ivo DÜMPELFELD1. Schweriner JCU13m -34-
Jonathan DÜNSCHJC Kim-Chi WiesbadenU13m -31-
Jonathan DÜNSCHJC Kim-Chi WiesbadenU13m -34-
Paul ECKETSV GroßhadernU13m -31-
Jan ECKSTEINTV ErlangenU13m -37-
Phillip ELZERHT 16 HamburgU13m -315.
Fiete ENGELHARDT1. Schweriner JCU13m -312.
Angelina ERHARDTAC Berlinu13w -407.
Edwin ESCHKOVJC EttlingenU13m -34-
Yasmin FABICHRandori Leipzig-Westu13w -48-
Wilhelm FANNSTIELSC Budokwai GarbsenU13m -50-
Mattis FAULSTICKFSV GothaU13m -34-
Luis FEINAUERSC Bushido BerlinU13m -37-
Maximilian FELDETSV AbensbergU13m -343.
Benno FIEBIGKodokan ErfurtU13m -43-
Maxim FINKSC Budokwai GarbsenU13m -43-
Leonardo FIOREJC Kim-Chi WiesbadenU13m -37-
Alex FOMINEPSV BerlinU13m -34-
Michael FRANKJV SH - SV KronshagenU13m -31-
Jan FREIERShido Sha BerlinU13m +553.
Sharon FRIEDRICHJV Ippon Rodewischu13w -535.
Tom FROHSBurgstädter TSVU13m -31-
Sven FRONDORFJC HennefU13m -37-
Oskar FRÖMLINGJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -37-
Marcel FÜRTIGTuRa HarksheideU13m -55-
Michael GASSPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -40-
Malin GAUBESV HalleU13m -503.
Lea GAZAPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -442.
Lind Jean GEERDTSKSC Bushido Hamburgu13w -287.
Franz GEIGLTSV GroßhadernU13m -37-
Franz GERBERJudo-Team AnsbachU13m -37-
Klara GERLACHJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -33-
Jana GERLINGTSV Rudowu13w -36-
Yara GERTHJC Leipzigu13w +532.
Niklas GILLENKIRCHJC 66 BottropU13m -292.
Hermann GLOISTEINJC HalleU13m -407.
Hermine GREGERBurgstädter TSVu13w -337.
Maximilian GROSSJC HennefU13m -37-
Michail GROSSJahn NürnbergU13m -37-
Amely GUMPRECHTPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -367.
Nik GUSSELNIKOVJahn NürnbergU13m -295.
Angelina GUTTZEITPSV Weimaru13w +53-
Eleni GUTTZEITPSV Weimaru13w -48-
Florian GÖRSCHRBS LeipzigU13m -34-
Nouri GÜNTHERSSF BonnU13m -551.
Lea HAAKEPSV Berlinu13w -36-
Helen HABIBJC 66 Bottropu13w -361.
Pauline HAMMERFSV Gothau13w -285.
Tanja HANSCHMANNJC Leipzigu13w -531.
Esther HANUSSV Wackersberg-Arzbachu13w -403.
Hubert HANZLIKSV HalleU13m -37-
Alina HARTUNGBurgstädter TSVu13w -36-
Lucas HAUCHVfL SindelfingenU13m -317.
Niklas Joel HAUGKJV Ippon RodewischU13m -37-
Arssen HAUMANNSC Budokwai GarbsenU13m -465.
John HECHTPSV SchwerinU13m -43-
Judith HEGELJC Halleu13w -283.
Erik HEINEMANNSV HalleU13m -37-
Adrian HEINRICHJC HalleU13m -46-
Richard HEINRICHJC LeipzigU13m -555.
Len HENNIGPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -43-
Milan HERGETLeipziger SportlöwenU13m -37-
Emil HERKOMMERShido Sha BerlinU13m -34-
Anis HERMEZJudo Team HannoverU13m -37-
Mads HERRMANNJV SH - JC AhrensburgU13m -405.
Carolina HERTERJudoschule Roman Bauru13w -36-
Chantal HESSEJahn Nürnbergu13w -332.
Marcel HEYDELEJCU13m -40-
Paula HINRICHSC Lotos Berlinu13w -303.
Arne HIRSCHBERGJC LeipzigU13m -37-
Ali HODZICTSV AbensbergU13m -501.
Rabea HOHMANNKodokan Neuhofu13w -36-
Marlene HOLLERJudo Holzhausenu13w -36-
Wilhelm HOLLERJudo HolzhausenU13m -46-
Moana HOLSTEINTSV München-Großhadernu13w -533.
Nele HOLTHUSENBramfelder SVu13w -44-
Krystof HOUDEKJudoclub PilsenU13m -34-
Adam HRYNIEWICZJudo Mizuka U13m -373.
Leon HUBERTPSV 05 KöthenU13m -557.
Dourcen HUKEKodokan ErfurtU13m -46-
Hannah HUMMELJC Hennefu13w -307.
Lenya HUPPBraunschweiger JCu13w -40-
Marleen HUPPBraunschweiger JCu13w -40-
Alexandra HUTZELMANNJC Ettlingenu13w -44-
Erik HUTZELMANNJC EttlingenU13m -37-
Eliska HYROVAJudo Jablonecu13w -402.
Arthur HÄUSSLERJC HalleU13m -34-
Mark HÄUSSLERJC HalleU13m -37-
Amina IBAHIEVKampfsportschule im Klostergartenu13w -363.
Hizir IBAHIEVJudo-Team BerlinU13m -31-
Josef IVTCHENKOSSF BonnU13m -37-
Marc IVTCHENKOSSF BonnU13m -37-
Felix JANKEJC Uni RostockU13m -34-
Kathleen JOPPIENEJCu13w -28-
Moritz JUIKAPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -31-
Anna-Victoria JUNGEDJK Süd Berlinu13w +531.
Laura JURKUTATJC Leipzigu13w -532.
Martin JÄGERSSF BonnU13m -43-
Joris KAISERJC LangenfeldU13m -40-
Taima KAISERSC Medizin Erfurtu13w -487.
Nikos KALMOUKIDISPSV BerlinU13m -433.
Jan KARBANUSK Praha JudoU13m -37-
Bojan KASABOVJC HennefU13m -40-
Zweta KASABOVAJC Hennefu13w -307.
Konstantin KEBEALSV BerlinU13m -37-
Anna Lena KELLERJV Ippon Rodewischu13w -48-
Noah KELLERVfL SindelfingenU13m -34-
Helena KERKSIECKJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -36-
Yazan KHATIBJC HaifaU13m -467.
Aslan KHAZHUEVSV HalleU13m -31-
Frederike KINDTPSV Berlinu13w -44-
Bruno KIRSCHJC LeipzigU13m -43-
Alex KITAGAWAAsia Sport NeubrandenburgU13m -34-
Kora KITTELJudo Holzhausenu13w -445.
Alexej KLEINPSV BerlinU13m -372.
Sannie KLEINJC Hennefu13w +537.
Timmy KLEMMKaizen BerlinU13m -43-
Patryk KLOCHT 16 HamburgU13m -34-
Thorge KLÖCKERJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückU13m -43-
Paul KOBLMÜLLERSV NienhagenU13m -31-
Leon KOCHVfL SindelfingenU13m -31-
Axel KOHLERJudozentrum HeubachU13m -553.
Felix KOHLERJudozentrum HeubachU13m -402.
Michael KORENJC HaifaU13m -40-
Dominik KORUZ1. Fuldaer JCU13m -40-
Finnya KOSLANJudo Holzhausenu13w -33-
Skadi KOSTERTuS Pewsumu13w -333.
Yanis Nabil KOULAILATPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -34-
Magdalena KRAJEWSKAGwardia Lodzu13w -44-
Kathrin KRAUSEPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -36-
Fritz KRESSINJC LeipzigU13m -435.
Johanna KROLLSC Bushido Berlinu13w -33-
Anni KUMMERJC Uni Rostocku13w -36-
Klara KUMMERJC Uni Rostocku13w -36-
Maikel KURZKECDK Break Down Zella MehlisU13m -37-
Laura KÖHNENJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -285.
Paul KÖNIGJC Kim-Chi WiesbadenU13m -34-
Botond KÖRTVÉLYESIJC GyörU13m -37-
Marina LAMAJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w +537.
Emilly LASSEKEimsbütteler TVu13w -44-
Julian LAUSERJC DüsseldorfU13m -37-
Marleen LEHRERJudoschule Roman Bauru13w -302.
Hannah LEHRKEEimsbütteler TVu13w -40-
Leo LENHARDTTSV AltenfurtU13m -29-
Marlene LENKJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -30-
Eric LICHTBLAUJC HalleU13m -40-
Jan LICHTBLAUJC HalleU13m -37-
Freya LIEBEZEITErfurter Kampfsportcentrumu13w +53-
Josephine LIEWERTAsia Sport Neubrandenburgu13w -36-
Emma LISTLTSV Abensbergu13w -44-
Denis LIWOCHATSV RudowU13m -34-
Noel LOCHBÜHLERBC BodenwerderU13m -43-
Konstantin LOMB1. Fuldaer JCU13m -375.
Kilian LÖFFLERTV 1881 AltdorfU13m -315.
Liv Grete LÖHNERBraunschweiger JCu13w -30-
Marcell MADARÁSZJC GyörU13m -50-
Marie MALZAHNSV Halleu13w -30-
Kiran MARTIN TREMPECKSSF BonnU13m -31-
Marc MARTINISC Bushido BerlinU13m -40-
Karina MAUERSV Berlinu13w -44-
Flora MAUTUJKC Potsdamu13w -305.
Petr MAXAUSK Praha JudoU13m +552.
Michael MEINZEREJCU13m -507.
Luisa MERGEL1. Schönebecker JCu13w -365.
Sofia MERICOEimsbütteler TVu13w -44-
Johannes MERTENSBraunschweiger JCU13m -37-
Thilo MEYERJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückU13m -37-
Nikita MICHAELISSV BerlinU13m -40-
Sven MICHAELISSV BerlinU13m -55-
Noa MICHALSKIJV SH - T Oldenburgu13w -407.
Tim MICHELMattenteufel ErfurtU13m -37-
Tillman MIETHUJKC PotsdamU13m -503.
Simon MINERJudo-Team AnsbachU13m -461.
Alina MOVSISYANSV Berlinu13w +535.
Saraphina MUHAMMEDJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -401.
Loona Sophie MUNDTSV Berlinu13w -40-
Alexander MYRONOV1. FC IphofenU13m -34-
Elija MÄRKTSC Bushido BerlinU13m -431.
Franziska MÜLLERTSV Abensbergu13w -40-
Maximilian MÜLLERPSV ErfurtU13m -43-
Tim NEBENFÜHRJC PetersbergU13m -29-
Frerik NEUMANNSV HalleU13m -34-
Katharina NGUYENJC Kim-Chi Wiesbadenu13w -303.
Beeke NIEBURErfurter Kampfsportcentrumu13w -33-
Eva NIENHAUSPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -53-
Felix NIKLAUSTSV UnterhachingU13m -55-
Christian NIKOGKOSIANJC PetersbergU13m -55-
Carlos NOACKJV Ippon RodewischU13m -50-
Nick NOWACKJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -29-
Aikaterina NTEMIRTSIANFSV Gothau13w -485.
Mia NUNWEILERAsia Sport Neubrandenburgu13w -487.
Alina OCCHILLIKaizen Berlinu13w -337.
Mauricio OCHS1. Fuldaer JCU13m -40-
Attila OLASZJC GyörU13m -557.
Viktoria ONEGOWJC Hennefu13w -33-
Jonas ORLANDEABramfelder SVU13m -311.
Kathrina PAPESC Medizin Erfurtu13w -36-
Greta PAPENTHIENEimsbütteler TVu13w -33-
Christoffer PASADSKIJPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -293.
Maya PATANÉSC Berlinu13w -441.
Quentin PAULJV Ippon RodewischU13m -46-
Franciszek PAWLOWSKIGwardia LodzU13m -34-
Lucas PENCUNMattenteufel ErfurtU13m -37-
Maria PEPLOWSKAGwardia Lodzu13w -443.
Lucia PERONISEimsbütteler TVu13w -333.
Torben PFOTENHAUERPSV EisenachU13m -34-
Leonie PIGETTPSV Olympia Berlinu13w -40-
Luis PIRZERDJK EnsdorfU13m -347.
Peppa PLÖHNERTSV Halleu13w -48-
Anton POPPTSV ErbachU13m -43-
Emilie POPPEJV Ippon Rodewischu13w -40-
Thaddäus POSTJC HalleU13m -40-
Máté POSTAJC GyörU13m -31-
Jara PRESTIN1. Schweriner JCu13w -483.
Stevan PRODANOVICSC Bushido BerlinU13m -377.
Sarah Michelle PÜSCHELKaizen Berlinu13w -40-
Paul RAABSJC HalleU13m -467.
Carl RADOWSKYUJKC PotsdamU13m -46-
Carlotta RAUBERKaizen Berlinu13w -481.
Florian REINERTKaizen BerlinU13m -505.
Jonas REINHOLDASV OelsnitzU13m -46-
Linus REISSEJC DüsseldorfU13m -34-
Nele RENTSCHEJCu13w -30-
Arjan RICHTERUJKC PotsdamU13m -297.
Miu RICHTERJC Jenau13w -362.
Niklas RICHTERJC LeipzigU13m -29-
Helke RIDDERSKAMPBC Senshu Berlinu13w -283.
Simon RINGELMANNTV ErlangenU13m -40-
Raphael ROGNERTV ErlangenU13m -34-
Ede ROLOFFPSV SchwerinU13m -507.
Noel ROSEAsia Sport NeubrandenburgU13m -34-
Paula ROUVELUJKC Potsdamu13w -445.
Kristyna RUZICKOVAJudo Jablonecu13w +533.
Sofja SAPRYGINJJJV Friedrichshafenu13w -281.
Oliver SCHEFFELTSV GroßhadernU13m -462.
Simon SCHIERHOLZBramfelder SVU13m -55-
Maximilian SCHILKEJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückU13m -34-
Krisztián SCHLAGJC GyörU13m -43-
Timon SCHLENKTV ErlangenU13m -377.
Michelle SCHMIDTSC Berlinu13w +535.
Rabea SCHMIDTJC Jenau13w -36-
Angelina SCHMIDT-BOHNUJKC Potsdamu13w -335.
Alina SCHNEIDERKaizen Berlinu13w -36-
Mark SCHNEIDERShido Sha BerlinU13m -37-
Luca SCHORNECKPSV EisenachU13m -31-
Lukas SCHREDERYama Arashi HerbornU13m -437.
Lena SCHRÖDTERJudoschule Roman Bauru13w -447.
Tina SCHUCHARDTFSV Gothau13w -443.
Alexander SCHULZETSV UnterhachingU13m -341.
Tristan SCHWEIGERJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -34-
Marlene SCHÖNFELDERSV Halleu13w -48-
Niklas SCHÜTZJV Ippon RodewischU13m -40-
Tom SHIRIAEVJC HaifaU13m -437.
Alida SIEBERT1. Schönebecker JCu13w -535.
Vojtech SIMSAJudoclub PilsenU13m -34-
Jakub SITRAJudoclub PilsenU13m -37-
Johanna SLOTTMANNAsia Sport Neubrandenburgu13w -48-
Artiom SMARTCHENKOJC HaifaU13m -502.
Liam SONNEMANNBraunschweiger JCU13m -34-
Noemie SORÉJudozentrum Heubachu13w -403.
Fabio SPINDERVfL SindelfingenU13m +553.
Michael STEIGMANNEimsbütteler TVU13m -553.
Maxim STERZERSV BerlinU13m -29-
Sophie STICHLINGFSV Gothau13w -305.
Magnus STIELERJSV ErbstromtalU13m -50-
Adam STOJKOVICEimsbütteler TVU13m -34-
Stanley STROHJudozentrum HeubachU13m -46-
Alexander STROMBERGERVfL SindelfingenU13m -37-
Tim STURMJC 66 BottropU13m -29-
Joanna SYDORGwardia Lodzu13w -36-
Patrik SZABÓJC GyörU13m -34-
Hesam TAHERIYEGANEHSC Bushido BerlinU13m +55-
Gideon TANSINGCOBramfelder SVU13m -34-
Levin TELLOKEEimsbütteler TVU13m -37-
Levente TERNYÁKJC GyörU13m -37-
Máté TERNYÁKJC GyörU13m -347.
Svea TESSMEREintracht Hildesheimu13w -367.
Carl THENJC JenaU13m -295.
Alica THIELEUJKC Potsdamu13w -36-
Lennie TIETGENJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -345.
Alexa TIPPNERJC Leipzigu13w -48-
David TOROSYANShido Sha BerlinU13m -37-
Adam TOSZEGITSV GroßhadernU13m -345.
Maike TRAGESERSV Neuhaus-Rothenbrucku13w -485.
Christos TSARMOULIDISJC LeipzigU13m -34-
Merlin TUMAJudoschule Roman BaurU13m -37-
Pia URBANJC 66 Bottropu13w -282.
Anes VELISPHAICJudozentrum HeubachU13m +551.
Nike VERSACEEimsbütteler TVu13w +533.
Adam VIKOLJC GyörU13m -31-
Philipp VOGELSV BerlinU13m -297.
Vincent VOGELPSV Olympia BerlinU13m -43-
Merlin VOGTEJCU13m -50-
Andreas VOGTMANNEimsbütteler TVU13m -40-
Stepan VOJTECHUSK Praha JudoU13m -37-
Mark VOLZPSV BerlinU13m -375.
Björn VOSSFSV GothaU13m -40-
Philipp VRCHOTICKYJC 66 BottropU13m -34-
Jana WALDMANNDJK Ensdorfu13w -405.
Jana WALLISCH-PRINZErfurter Kampfsportcentrumu13w -33-
Saskia WALTERSV Berlinu13w -33-
Vera WANDELBliemer Arashi Sportu13w -301.
Luca WEEDEJC LeipzigU13m -40-
Jette WELLNITZJudo-Team Hannoveru13w -483.
Mia WENDLERJV Ippon Rodewischu13w -40-
Bente WIEGARTZJV SH - TS Einfeldu13w -36-
Antonia WINKLERErfurter Kampfsportcentrumu13w -537.
Noelia WOLFErfurter Kampfsportcentrumu13w -537.
Michail WOLGINJC PetersbergU13m -407.
Alex YEROMINJC HaifaU13m -465.
Vincent ZAJACEimsbütteler TVU13m -37-
Lena ZEDLEREJCu13w -33-
Lisa ZEDLEREJCu13w -33-
Leonie ZELLERSV Nienhagenu13w -36-
Dennis ZIERUSJudo Team HannoverU13m -29-
Erik ZIMMERMANNAsia Sport NeubrandenburgU13m -37-
Ondrej ZITAUSK Praha JudoU13m -293.
Jakub ZVERINAJudoclub PilsenU13m -40-
Arvid ZÖLLERJC HennefU13m -34-